Welcome to
Pool South Africa
Pool Billiards South Africa

2016 SA Ladies Pool Championships - Singles

Final

Best of 17
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
FINAL 13:30:00 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 9 4 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5

Semis

Best of 15
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
29 Apr 11:15:00 8 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8 VS DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 6 8 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5
29 Apr 11:15:00 11 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 3 8 SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2

Quarters

Best of 13
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 20:00:00 1 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1 VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8 6 7 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8
28 Apr 20:00:00 7 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 7 4 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5
28 Apr 20:00:00 9 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 7 1 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 20:00:00 3 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 5 7 SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2

16

Best of 11
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 17:45:00 2 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1 VS SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC) 6 0 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1
28 Apr 17:45:00 4 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 9 VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8 5 6 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8
28 Apr 17:45:00 8 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 VS LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) 6 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5
28 Apr 17:45:00 10 BEVERLEY BELL (EG) VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 3 6 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4
28 Apr 17:45:00 12 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) 6 2 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 17:45:00 13 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 11 VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 1 6 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6
28 Apr 17:45:00 15 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) VS CHENE GRACE (GN) 10 6 2 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL)
28 Apr 17:45:00 17 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN) VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 3 6 SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2

32

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 15:30:00 12 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1 VS CARINA PENNY (GN) 5 1 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1
28 Apr 15:30:00 13 SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC) VS ELMARIE FURBY (CBOL) 16 5 2 SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC)
28 Apr 15:30:00 14 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 9 VS TANYA SMIT (CBOL) 5 2 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 9
28 Apr 15:30:00 15 MELISSA MARTIN (WC) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8 0 5 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8
28 Apr 15:30:00 16 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 VS ANYA ROUX (SDB) 5 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5
28 Apr 15:30:00 17 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 5 2 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
28 Apr 15:30:00 18 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) 13 VS BEVERLEY BELL (EG) 3 5 BEVERLEY BELL (EG)
28 Apr 15:30:00 19 LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP) VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 4 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4
28 Apr 15:30:00 20 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS TEDRA BESTER (GN) 5 2 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 15:30:00 21 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) VS SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN) 5 4 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
28 Apr 15:30:00 22 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 11 VS FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) 5 3 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 11
28 Apr 15:30:00 23 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 4 5 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6
28 Apr 15:30:00 24 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) 2 5 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL)
28 Apr 15:30:00 25 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) VS CHENE GRACE (GN) 10 0 5 CHENE GRACE (GN) 10
28 Apr 15:30:00 26 THELMA LOWE (GN) 15 VS SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN) 1 5 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN)
28 Apr 15:30:00 27 ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB) VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 2 5 SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2

64

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 13:00:00 1 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1 VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 5 0 AMY CLAIRE KING (GN) 1
28 Apr 13:00:00 2 BIANCA STERLING (EG) VS CARINA PENNY (GN) 2 5 CARINA PENNY (GN)
28 Apr 13:00:00 3 GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP) VS SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC) 4 5 SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC)
28 Apr 13:00:00 4 ROMA LOTTERING (GN) VS ELMARIE FURBY (CBOL) 16 1 5 ELMARIE FURBY (CBOL) 16
28 Apr 13:00:00 5 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 9 VS WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) 5 4 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 9
28 Apr 13:00:00 7 MADELEIN BOTES (NWP) VS TANYA SMIT (CBOL) 0 5 TANYA SMIT (CBOL)
28 Apr 13:00:00 8 MELISSA MARTIN (WC) VS JALSENA PILLAY (WG) 5 1 MELISSA MARTIN (WC)
28 Apr 13:00:00 9 MELISSA FERREIRA (EG) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8 0 5 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 8
28 Apr 13:00:00 10 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5 VS CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) 5 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 5
28 Apr 13:00:00 11 LINDSAY KRUYSHAAR (GN) VS ANYA ROUX (SDB) 1 5 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
28 Apr 13:00:00 12 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS CAROL GROBLER (SG) 5 0 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
28 Apr 13:00:00 13 ADRI VENTER (WG) VS GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 12 5 1 ADRI VENTER (WG)
28 Apr 13:00:00 14 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) 13 VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 5 1 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) 13
28 Apr 13:00:00 15 BEVERLEY BELL (EG) VS LILA NELL (EG) 5 0 BEVERLEY BELL (EG)
28 Apr 13:00:00 16 ILHAAM RHODE (WP) VS LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP) 4 5 LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP)
28 Apr 13:00:00 17 CINDY BARDONE (KZN) VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 0 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4
28 Apr 13:00:00 18 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS LEVONA ROUX (EG) 5 3 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 13:00:00 19 TEDRA BESTER (GN) VS SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) 5 3 TEDRA BESTER (GN)
28 Apr 13:00:00 20 NATASHA WILLIAMS (WPCR) VS FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) 4 5 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
28 Apr 13:00:00 21 SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN) VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 14 5 3 SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN)
28 Apr 13:00:00 22 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 11 VS GAIL CLOETE (WP) 5 3 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 11
28 Apr 13:00:00 23 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) VS ANSCHEN DRIVER (CBOL) 5 0 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
28 Apr 13:00:00 24 JEANETTE VAN TONDER (SDB) VS MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP) 1 5 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP)
28 Apr 13:00:00 25 FAEEZA ISAACS (CW) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 2 5 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6
28 Apr 13:00:00 26 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS MARIANNE VAN ROOYEN (CBOL) 5 1 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7
28 Apr 13:00:00 27 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) VS LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN) 5 0 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL)
28 Apr 13:00:00 28 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) VS MICHELLE VAN ROOYEN (MP) 5 2 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB)
28 Apr 13:00:00 29 MONIQUE BEUKES (WP) VS CHENE GRACE (GN) 10 4 5 CHENE GRACE (GN) 10
28 Apr 13:00:00 30 THELMA LOWE (GN) 15 VS MERCY LYNCH (SG) 5 4 THELMA LOWE (GN) 15
28 Apr 13:00:00 31 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN) VS TANYA LANDMAN (EG) 5 2 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN)
28 Apr 13:00:00 32 LEONIE HAMAN (WG) VS ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB) 2 5 ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB)
28 Apr 13:00:00 33 LEANE SWART (WC) VS SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2 2 5 SHASHA LEE AMSTERDAM (CW) 2

128 (96)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
27 Apr 17:45:00 1 BIANCA STERLING (EG) VS DENISE MARX (WC) 4 1 BIANCA STERLING (EG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 2 LEZANNE DE VRIES (CW) VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 2 4 NICKY JOUBERT (EG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 3 SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP) VS GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP) 1 4 GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP)
27 Apr 17:45:00 4 CARINA PENNY (GN) VS JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) 4 0 CARINA PENNY (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 5 ROMA LOTTERING (GN) VS JOANY SWART (MP) 4 0 ROMA LOTTERING (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 6 SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC) VS CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) 4 2 SAVANNAH NEWLAND-NELL (EC)
27 Apr 17:45:00 7 MADELEIN BOTES (NWP) VS BONNITA JACOBS (CBOL) 4 3 MADELEIN BOTES (NWP)
27 Apr 17:45:00 8 VENONICA WAHLSTRAND (MP) VS WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) 2 4 WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 9 MICHELLE CICATELLO (EG) VS MELISSA MARTIN (WC) 3 4 MELISSA MARTIN (WC)
27 Apr 17:45:00 10 TANYA SMIT (CBOL) VS CHRISTA ENGELBRECHT (MP) 4 3 TANYA SMIT (CBOL)
27 Apr 17:45:00 11 MELISSA FERREIRA (EG) VS MARISKA VAN DEN BERG (NWP) 4 2 MELISSA FERREIRA (EG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 12 JALSENA PILLAY (WG) VS NOELENE JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG) 4 2 JALSENA PILLAY (WG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 13 FIONA JOSEPH (CW) VS LINDSAY KRUYSHAAR (GN) 3 4 LINDSAY KRUYSHAAR (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 14 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) VS CINNY SMITH (WG) 4 2 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 15 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS ROCHELLE SIAS (EC) 4 0 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
27 Apr 17:45:00 16 ANYA ROUX (SDB) VS YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) 4 1 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
27 Apr 17:45:00 17 LYNNETE VAN STRYP (GN) VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 0 4 ADRI VENTER (WG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 18 CAROL GROBLER (SG) VS JOLENE GILLESPIE (CBOL) 4 1 CAROL GROBLER (SG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 19 MEGGAN WILLIAMS (WP) VS BEVERLEY BELL (EG) 3 4 BEVERLEY BELL (EG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 20 BELINDA ELLIS (GN) VS LAYLAH FRICK (WPCR) 4 3 BELINDA ELLIS (GN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 21 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS ILHAAM RHODE (WP) 0 4 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
27 Apr 17:45:00 22 MEDELENE STERLEY (WG) VS LILA NELL (EG) 3 4 LILA NELL (EG)
27 Apr 17:45:00 23 ANELINE VAN DER NEST (WPCR) VS CINDY BARDONE (KZN) 0 4 CINDY BARDONE (KZN)
27 Apr 17:45:00 24 LORINDA ELS (CBOL) VS LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP) 3 4 LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 1 TEDRA BESTER (GN) VS NADENE PEENS (MP) 4 2 TEDRA BESTER (GN)
27 Apr 19:00:00 2 LEVONA ROUX (EG) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 4 3 LEVONA ROUX (EG)
27 Apr 19:00:00 3 KARENITA LOOTS (MP) VS NATASHA WILLIAMS (WPCR) 3 4 NATASHA WILLIAMS (WPCR)
27 Apr 19:00:00 4 ANNE SMITH (EG) VS SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) 0 4 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 5 SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN) VS DUIFIE BARRETT (MP) 4 0 SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN)
27 Apr 19:00:00 6 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) VS MICHELLE MASON (GN) 4 0 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
27 Apr 19:00:00 7 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) VS FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) 0 4 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
27 Apr 19:00:00 8 CHLOE VAN RENSBURG (KZN) VS GAIL CLOETE (WP) 0 4 GAIL CLOETE (WP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 9 TAMMY NEWLAND-NELL (EC) VS JEANETTE VAN TONDER (SDB) 1 4 JEANETTE VAN TONDER (SDB)
27 Apr 19:00:00 10 JULANDI VAN DER BERG (CW) VS ANSCHEN DRIVER (CBOL) 1 4 ANSCHEN DRIVER (CBOL)
27 Apr 19:00:00 11 ANGIE GUNNING (KZN) VS FAEEZA ISAACS (CW) 3 4 FAEEZA ISAACS (CW)
27 Apr 19:00:00 12 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP) VS MIRANDA SACKS (EG) 4 3 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 13 ANTOINETTE DOWNEY (EC) VS ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) 2 4 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL)
27 Apr 19:00:00 14 MARIANNE VAN ROOYEN (CBOL) VS SONJA SPIES (EG) 4 2 MARIANNE VAN ROOYEN (CBOL)
27 Apr 19:00:00 15 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) VS ILANA VERMAAK (EC) 4 1 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB)
27 Apr 19:00:00 16 LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS PETRA BARNARD (GN) 4 2 LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN)
27 Apr 19:00:00 17 MONIQUE BEUKES (WP) VS TANJA ROARTY (MP) 4 0 MONIQUE BEUKES (WP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 18 LEIGH VAN DER MEREWE (GN) VS MICHELLE VAN ROOYEN (MP) 3 4 MICHELLE VAN ROOYEN (MP)
27 Apr 19:00:00 19 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) VS SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN) 3 4 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN)
27 Apr 19:00:00 20 CHRISTNE DU PLESSIS (NWP) VS MERCY LYNCH (SG) 2 4 MERCY LYNCH (SG)
27 Apr 19:00:00 21 LEONIE HAMAN (WG) VS JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN) 4 0 LEONIE HAMAN (WG)
27 Apr 19:00:00 22 SAMMY MUNNIK (WG) VS TANYA LANDMAN (EG) 3 4 TANYA LANDMAN (EG)
27 Apr 19:00:00 23 NATALIA ZEZIA (WP) VS LEANE SWART (WC) 1 4 LEANE SWART (WC)
27 Apr 19:00:00 24 BRENDELINE THOMAS (WPCR) VS ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB) 1 4 ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB)

256 (192)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 17:45:00 1 KARENITA LOOTS (MP) VS MONETTE VAN WYK (MP) 4 2 KARENITA LOOTS (MP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 2 JULIE BROWN (KZN) VS ANNE SMITH (EG) 2 4 ANNE SMITH (EG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 3 DANNY SCHUDEL (WG) VS SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN) 1 4 SUZETTE BOOYSEN (GN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 4 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) VS JULIET DAVIDS (SG) 4 3 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 5 MARITZA VISAGIE (MP) VS CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) 3 4 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 6 CHLOE VAN RENSBURG (KZN) VS BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN) 4 2 CHLOE VAN RENSBURG (KZN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 7 TAMMY NEWLAND-NELL (EC) VS ADELE ROTHMAN (GN) 4 3 TAMMY NEWLAND-NELL (EC)
26 Apr 17:45:00 8 JULANDI VAN DER BERG (CW) VS VANESSA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN (GN) 4 2 JULANDI VAN DER BERG (CW)
26 Apr 17:45:00 9 ANTHEA MITCHELL (CW) VS ANGIE GUNNING (KZN) 3 4 ANGIE GUNNING (KZN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 10 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP) VS MARELIZE BESTER (CBOL) 4 0 MADELEINE OLIVIER (MP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 11 ANTOINETTE DOWNEY (EC) VS IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB) 4 3 ANTOINETTE DOWNEY (EC)
26 Apr 17:45:00 12 MARIANNE VAN ROOYEN (CBOL) VS MICHELLE WIESE (NWP) 4 2 MARIANNE VAN ROOYEN (CBOL)
26 Apr 17:45:00 13 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) VS JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) 4 2 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB)
26 Apr 17:45:00 14 LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS ADELE VENTER (WPCR) 4 1 LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 15 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) VS MONIQUE BEUKES (WP) 1 4 MONIQUE BEUKES (WP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 16 LEIGH VAN DER MEREWE (GN) VS SAMANTHA GOVENDER (KZN) 4 0 LEIGH VAN DER MEREWE (GN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 17 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) VS RUDAYBA GARD (WG) 4 1 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC)
26 Apr 17:45:00 18 CHRISTNE DU PLESSIS (NWP) VS CHEYANNE VAN WYK (MP) 4 3 CHRISTNE DU PLESSIS (NWP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 19 REALIEN KOTZEE (NWP) VS LEONIE HAMAN (WG) 1 4 LEONIE HAMAN (WG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 20 CORNELIA WILLIAMS (EC) VS SAMMY MUNNIK (WG) 3 4 SAMMY MUNNIK (WG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 21 NATALIA ZEZIA (WP) VS JODY BASSED (SG) 4 3 NATALIA ZEZIA (WP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 22 ELAINE RAUTENBACH (SDB) VS BRENDELINE THOMAS (WPCR) 2 4 BRENDELINE THOMAS (WPCR)
26 Apr 17:45:00 23 DENISE MARX (WC) VS TANYA JANSEN (GN) 4 2 DENISE MARX (WC)
26 Apr 17:45:00 24 QUEENSCIOUS SINKWANE (WP) VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 2 4 NICKY JOUBERT (EG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 25 CHINAE MARCHMAN (EC) VS GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP) 1 4 GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 26 JACKIE FOURIE (GN) VS JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) 1 4 JACKIE HECHTER (NWP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 27 JOANY SWART (MP) VS ANNE-LISE GROESBEEK (WC) 4 2 JOANY SWART (MP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 28 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) VS MELANIE SMIT (WPCR) 4 0 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 29 BONNITA JACOBS (CBOL) VS CARIN COETZEE (SDB) 4 3 BONNITA JACOBS (CBOL)
26 Apr 17:45:00 30 WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) VS LIANA VAN DER NEST (EG) 4 1 WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN)
26 Apr 17:45:00 31 MELISSA MARTIN (WC) VS ANNA MARIE GREYLING (MP) 4 2 MELISSA MARTIN (WC)
26 Apr 17:45:00 32 CHRISTA ENGELBRECHT (MP) VS CHANTEL JOUBERT (GN) 4 3 CHRISTA ENGELBRECHT (MP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 33 MARISKA VAN DEN BERG (NWP) VS BENEDITA SEKOATI (MP) 4 2 MARISKA VAN DEN BERG (NWP)
26 Apr 17:45:00 34 SYLVIA PIETERSE (MP) VS NOELENE JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG) 1 4 NOELENE JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG)
26 Apr 17:45:00 35 ELLEN BEKKER (WC) VS LINDSAY KRUYSHAAR (GN) 1 4 LINDSAY KRUYSHAAR (GN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 1 TANJA HAINES (MP) VS CINNY SMITH (WG) 1 4 CINNY SMITH (WG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 2 LYNETTE PATRICK (SG) VS ROCHELLE SIAS (EC) 2 4 ROCHELLE SIAS (EC)
26 Apr 18:45:00 3 MOI-IKA HAVENGA (NWP) VS YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) 2 4 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 4 MARLENE BEYERS (NWP) VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 0 4 ADRI VENTER (WG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 5 JOLENE GILLESPIE (CBOL) VS SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 4 2 JOLENE GILLESPIE (CBOL)
26 Apr 18:45:00 6 BEVERLEY BELL (EG) VS CELESTE GREEN (KZN) 4 1 BEVERLEY BELL (EG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 7 LAYLAH FRICK (WPCR) VS MICHELLE SMITH (GN) 4 0 LAYLAH FRICK (WPCR)
26 Apr 18:45:00 8 ILHAAM RHODE (WP) VS AUDREY COETZEE (SDB) 4 1 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 9 LILA NELL (EG) VS LEE-ANN DUPIESANIE (EC) 4 3 LILA NELL (EG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 10 SELENE HAVENGA (WPCR) VS CINDY BARDONE (KZN) 2 4 CINDY BARDONE (KZN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 11 NERINA PALMER (SG) VS LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP) 0 4 LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 12 NADENE PEENS (MP) VS ELSIE ENGELBRECHT (MP) 4 3 NADENE PEENS (MP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 13 CHRISTA LIZMORE (GN) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 3 4 VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL)
26 Apr 18:45:00 14 NATASHA WILLIAMS (WPCR) VS SUZETTE BRAND (WPCR) 4 1 NATASHA WILLIAMS (WPCR)
26 Apr 18:45:00 15 RENE STRYDOM (MP) VS SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) 1 4 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 16 DUIFIE BARRETT (MP) VS LILIAN WALTERS (WG) 4 2 DUIFIE BARRETT (MP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 17 MICHELLE MASON (GN) VS COLEEN RHODES (CW) 4 0 MICHELLE MASON (GN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 18 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) VS MARTIE JANSEN (GN) 4 0 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
26 Apr 18:45:00 19 SIMONE DE VILLIERS (GN) VS GAIL CLOETE (WP) 0 4 GAIL CLOETE (WP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 20 LESLEY-ANN RORICH (WC) VS JEANETTE VAN TONDER (SDB) 1 4 JEANETTE VAN TONDER (SDB)
26 Apr 18:45:00 21 ANSCHEN DRIVER (CBOL) VS SUZETTE PRETORIUS (EG) 4 1 ANSCHEN DRIVER (CBOL)
26 Apr 18:45:00 22 FAEEZA ISAACS (CW) VS GERALDINE DU PREEZ (SG) 4 0 FAEEZA ISAACS (CW)
26 Apr 18:45:00 23 MIRANDA SACKS (EG) VS NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) 4 3 MIRANDA SACKS (EG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 24 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL) VS WILMA MATTHEE (GN) 4 1 ELZETTE KOEN (CBOL)
26 Apr 18:45:00 25 CHANE PRETORIUS (MP) VS SONJA SPIES (EG) 2 4 SONJA SPIES (EG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 26 ILANA VERMAAK (EC) VS SANET BASSON (WPCR) 4 0 ILANA VERMAAK (EC)
26 Apr 18:45:00 27 BONITA BOSHOFF (WG) VS PETRA BARNARD (GN) 3 4 PETRA BARNARD (GN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 28 TANJA ROARTY (MP) VS ANNELISE FERREIRA (EC) 4 3 TANJA ROARTY (MP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 29 MICHELLE VAN ROOYEN (MP) VS DIANE SCOTT (WC) 4 0 MICHELLE VAN ROOYEN (MP)
26 Apr 18:45:00 30 KATHERINE GRANT (KZN) VS SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN) 1 4 SHAUNNE PRETORIUS (GN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 31 MERCY LYNCH (SG) VS BRENDA SCHEEPERS (EG) 4 2 MERCY LYNCH (SG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 32 JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN) VS ASHLEIGH MANCER (EG) 4 2 JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN)
26 Apr 18:45:00 33 SYLVIA SWART (EG) VS TANYA LANDMAN (EG) 2 4 TANYA LANDMAN (EG)
26 Apr 18:45:00 34 PETRO FOURIE (MP) VS LEANE SWART (WC) 0 4 LEANE SWART (WC)
26 Apr 18:45:00 35 PAMELA THOMSON (EG) VS ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB) 3 4 ANMARI DU TOIT (SDB)