Welcome to
Pool South Africa
Pool Billiards South Africa

2017 SA Ladies 8- Ball Pool Championships - Singles

Final

Best of 17
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
FINAL 13:30:00 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)

Semis

Best of 15
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 00:00:00 14 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5 8 4 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
28 Apr 00:00:00 26 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2 8 3 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)

Quarters

Best of 13
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
27 Apr 22:30:00 14 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9 7 4 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
27 Apr 22:30:00 16 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5 VS BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) 7 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5
27 Apr 22:30:00 8 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) VS JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) 7 4 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
27 Apr 22:30:00 2 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2 5 7 AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2

16

Best of 11
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
27 Apr 21:00:00 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS THELMA LOWE (EG) 16 6 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
27 Apr 21:00:00 4 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9 VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 6 3 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9
27 Apr 21:00:00 7 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5 VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 12 6 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5
27 Apr 21:00:00 10 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 13 VS BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) 1 6 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC)
27 Apr 21:00:00 12 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) 5 6 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
27 Apr 21:00:00 14 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 6 5 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG)
27 Apr 21:00:00 16 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC) 6 2 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7
27 Apr 21:00:00 18 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2 1 6 AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2

32

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 15:30:00 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP) 5 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
28 Apr 15:30:00 2 MADELENE STERLEY (WG) VS THELMA LOWE (EG) 16 4 5 THELMA LOWE (EG) 16
28 Apr 15:30:00 3 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9 VS CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) 5 1 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9
28 Apr 15:30:00 4 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 0 5 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8
28 Apr 15:30:00 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5 VS CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) 5 0 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5
28 Apr 15:30:00 7 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 12 0 5 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 12
28 Apr 15:30:00 8 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 13 VS MICHELLE RABIE (GN) 5 4 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 13
28 Apr 15:30:00 9 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 4 5 1 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC)
28 Apr 15:30:00 10 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB) 5 3 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 15:30:00 11 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) VS TEDRA BESTER (GN) 5 0 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
28 Apr 15:30:00 12 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) VS LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) 5 4 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG)
28 Apr 15:30:00 13 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 4 5 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6
28 Apr 15:30:00 14 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 5 0 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7
28 Apr 15:30:00 15 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC) VS CHENE GRACE (NWP) 10 5 4 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC)
28 Apr 15:30:00 16 SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 15 VS FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) 3 5 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
28 Apr 15:30:00 17 NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2 0 5 AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2

64

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
28 Apr 15:00:00 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS MERCY LYNCH (SG) 5 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
28 Apr 15:00:00 2 JACKIE BURGER (OVB) VS SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP) 1 5 SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP)
28 Apr 15:00:00 3 FALDILAH LAZARUS (BOL) VS MADELENE STERLEY (WG) 4 5 MADELENE STERLEY (WG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 4 QUEENSCIOS SINKWANE (WC) VS THELMA LOWE (EG) 16 0 5 THELMA LOWE (EG) 16
28 Apr 15:00:00 5 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9 VS BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN) 5 2 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 9
28 Apr 15:00:00 7 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) VS MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 5 4 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN)
28 Apr 15:00:00 8 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) 1 5 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP)
28 Apr 15:00:00 9 NAATHIERAH TALIEP (WP) VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 4 5 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8
28 Apr 15:00:00 10 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5 VS PAMELA THOMPSON (EG) 5 3 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 5
28 Apr 15:00:00 11 RHODENE MCKAY (BOL) VS CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) 2 5 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 12 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 5 2 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC)
28 Apr 15:00:00 13 BELINDA ELLIS (GN) VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 12 2 5 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 12
28 Apr 15:00:00 14 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 13 VS MARIE ROUX (NWP) 5 3 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 13
28 Apr 15:00:00 15 JODY BASSED (SG) VS MICHELLE RABIE (GN) 1 5 MICHELLE RABIE (GN)
28 Apr 15:00:00 16 LORINDA ELS (CBOL) VS BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) 3 5 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC)
28 Apr 15:00:00 17 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 4 1 5 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 4
28 Apr 15:00:00 18 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS CARINA PENNY (GN) 5 3 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
28 Apr 15:00:00 19 CAROL GROBLER (EG) VS KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB) 4 5 KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB)
28 Apr 15:00:00 20 JOREEN PIETERS (OVB) VS PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) 0 5 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
28 Apr 15:00:00 21 TEDRA BESTER (GN) VS LAMEEZ VALENTINE (WP) 14 5 2 TEDRA BESTER (GN)
28 Apr 15:00:00 22 MADELEINE OLIVIER (EC) 11 VS JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) 3 5 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 23 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) VS SYLVIA SWART (EG) 5 4 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 24 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) VS GAIL CLOETE (WP) 5 2 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
28 Apr 15:00:00 25 SHARON THOLE (CBOL) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6 2 5 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 6
28 Apr 15:00:00 26 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7 VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 5 4 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 7
28 Apr 15:00:00 27 NICKY JOUBERT (EG) VS MARELIZE GOOSEN (GN) 5 1 NICKY JOUBERT (EG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 28 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC) VS IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB) 5 4 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC)
28 Apr 15:00:00 29 JACKIE ELS (EG) VS CHENE GRACE (NWP) 10 3 5 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 10
28 Apr 15:00:00 30 SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 15 VS MARDALENE VAN DER MERWE (NWP) 5 4 SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 15
28 Apr 15:00:00 31 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) VS WILMA MATTHEE (GN) 5 4 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
28 Apr 15:00:00 32 NOELENE JANSE VAN VUUREN (EG) VS NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL) 2 5 NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL)
28 Apr 15:00:00 33 ILHAAM RHODE (WP) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2 3 5 AMY-CLAIRE KING (MP) 2

128 (96)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
27 Apr 13:15:00 1 JACKIE BURGER (OVB) VS JOLANDI MEYER (GN) 4 0 JACKIE BURGER (OVB)
27 Apr 13:15:00 2 MERCY LYNCH (SG) VS LYNETTE VAN STRYP (GN) 4 1 MERCY LYNCH (SG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 3 JACQUELINE PRINSLOO (WG) VS FALDILAH LAZARUS (BOL) 2 4 FALDILAH LAZARUS (BOL)
27 Apr 13:15:00 4 VALERIE LAWRENCE (KZN) VS SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP) 0 4 SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 5 TERSIA CRONJE (WG) VS QUEENSCIOS SINKWANE (WC) 0 4 QUEENSCIOS SINKWANE (WC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 6 MICHELLE CICATELLO (EG) VS MADELENE STERLEY (WG) 1 4 MADELENE STERLEY (WG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 7 JADE FARR (KZN) VS CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) 1 4 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 8 DEBBIE VAN DER VYVER (WG) VS BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN) 0 4 BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 9 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS ANNIE WHITE (EG) 4 1 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 10 MONIQUE MACHLEM (OVB) VS MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 0 4 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB)
27 Apr 13:15:00 11 DRIENIE MALAN (WG) VS NAATHIERAH TALIEP (WP) 0 4 NAATHIERAH TALIEP (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 12 ELIZE ERASMUS (EC) VS NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) 0 4 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 13 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) VS RHODENE MCKAY (BOL) 1 4 RHODENE MCKAY (BOL)
27 Apr 13:15:00 14 DANIELA SCHUDEL (WG) VS PAMELA THOMPSON (EG) 1 4 PAMELA THOMPSON (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 15 YOLANDE CLAASSENS (WG) VS NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) 2 4 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 16 MONIQUE BOTHA (EC) VS CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) 2 4 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 17 ELIZE CROUS (GN) VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 3 4 BELINDA ELLIS (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 18 SELENE HAVENGA (OVB) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 2 4 VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL)
27 Apr 13:15:00 19 RETHA STEYN (GN) VS JODY BASSED (SG) 0 4 JODY BASSED (SG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 20 MARIE ROUX (NWP) VS NADINE PEENS (MP) 4 1 MARIE ROUX (NWP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 21 LORINDA ELS (CBOL) VS CHARLENE SHARP (KZN) 4 0 LORINDA ELS (CBOL)
27 Apr 13:15:00 22 MIRANDA SACKS (EG) VS MICHELLE RABIE (GN) 3 4 MICHELLE RABIE (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 23 GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP) VS CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) 2 4 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 24 JACKIE FOURIE (GN) VS BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) 0 4 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 25 GRACE MBEDZI (SG) VS CAROL GROBLER (EG) 1 4 CAROL GROBLER (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 26 CARINA PENNY (GN) VS ANNELIEN VAN DER SCHYFF (MP) 4 0 CARINA PENNY (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 27 JOREEN PIETERS (OVB) VS CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB) 4 1 JOREEN PIETERS (OVB)
27 Apr 13:15:00 28 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) VS KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB) 1 4 KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB)
27 Apr 13:15:00 29 TEDRA BESTER (GN) VS JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) 4 1 TEDRA BESTER (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 30 MEGGAN WILLIAMS (WP) VS PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) 1 4 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 31 MONICA KLEYNHANS (EG) VS LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) 2 4 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 32 LYNETTE PATRICK (SG) VS JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) 3 4 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 33 SAMISTHA SHANMOGUM (KZN) VS FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) 1 4 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 34 SYLVIA SWART (EG) VS JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG) 4 3 SYLVIA SWART (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 35 MARIE GROENEWALD (GN) VS SHARON THOLE (CBOL) 0 4 SHARON THOLE (CBOL)
27 Apr 13:15:00 36 ANNEKE STEENKAMP (NWP) VS GAIL CLOETE (WP) 1 4 GAIL CLOETE (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 37 LEONI HAMAN (WG) VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 3 4 NICKY JOUBERT (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 38 ADRI VENTER (WG) VS ANYA ROUX (SDB) 4 1 ADRI VENTER (WG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 39 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC) VS LEIGH VAN DER MERWE (GN) 4 1 LEE ANN DU PIESANIE (EC)
27 Apr 13:15:00 40 ELLEN BEKKER (WP) VS MARELIZE GOOSEN (GN) 1 4 MARELIZE GOOSEN (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 41 JACKIE ELS (EG) VS MONIQUE SAMPSON (BOL) 4 1 JACKIE ELS (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 42 RUDAYBA GARD (WG) VS IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB) 0 4 IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB)
27 Apr 13:15:00 43 JOLENE LODEWICK (SG) VS FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) 0 4 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 44 MARDALENE VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) 4 3 MARDALENE VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 45 NOELENE JANSE VAN VUUREN (EG) VS JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN) 4 1 NOELENE JANSE VAN VUUREN (EG)
27 Apr 13:15:00 46 WILMA MATTHEE (GN) VS WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) 4 1 WILMA MATTHEE (GN)
27 Apr 13:15:00 47 TANYA ROARTY (MP) VS ILHAAM RHODE (WP) 0 4 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
27 Apr 13:15:00 48 AUDREY COETZEE (SDB) VS NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL) 2 4 NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL)

256 (192)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
27 Apr 11:00:00 1 QUEENSCIOS SINKWANE (WC) VS CARMEN HERMAN (OVB) 4 0 QUEENSCIOS SINKWANE (WC)
27 Apr 11:00:00 2 LINDIE MARSHALL (EC) VS MADELENE STERLEY (WG) 2 4 MADELENE STERLEY (WG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 3 LEONIE CONRADIE (NWP) VS CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) 2 4 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 4 BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN) VS ANINA DU TOIT (SDB) 4 0 BRONWEN FOLLY (KZN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 5 ANNIE WHITE (EG) VS ADINA SWANEPOEL (KZN) 4 0 ANNIE WHITE (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 6 CHANTELL BECKER (EC) VS MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 2 4 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB)
27 Apr 11:00:00 7 CHRISTINE DU PLESSIS (NWP) VS NAATHIERAH TALIEP (WP) 2 4 NAATHIERAH TALIEP (WP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 8 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) VS ZANDI CRAFFORD (GN) 4 2 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 9 RHODENE MCKAY (BOL) VS MI-LAY MOFFAT (SG) 4 3 RHODENE MCKAY (BOL)
27 Apr 11:00:00 10 JESYCA BERNHARDT (OVB) VS PAMELA THOMPSON (EG) 0 4 PAMELA THOMPSON (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 11 MADELEINE DELPORT (NWP) VS NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC) 0 4 NASHREEN ISMAIL (EC)
27 Apr 11:00:00 12 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG) VS JULIET DAVIDS (SG) 4 3 CANDICE LEIGH HUTTON (SG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 13 CHANTELLE SNYMAN (WG) VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 1 4 BELINDA ELLIS (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 14 MOI-IKA HAVENGA (NWP) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 2 4 VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL)
27 Apr 11:00:00 15 JODY BASSED (SG) VS WILLANIE OOSTHUIZEN (MP) 4 2 JODY BASSED (SG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 16 NADINE PEENS (MP) VS SURITA FIVAS (GN) 4 1 NADINE PEENS (MP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 17 CHARLENE SHARP (KZN) VS ANNALINE VAN DER NEST (OVB) 4 3 CHARLENE SHARP (KZN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 18 CHIRMORNAY DE KOCK (BOL) VS MICHELLE RABIE (GN) 0 4 MICHELLE RABIE (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 19 LILA NELL (EG) VS CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) 1 4 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 20 TANYA LANDMAN (EG) VS BONISWA PENELOPE (WC) 1 4 BONISWA PENELOPE (WC)
27 Apr 11:00:00 21 CAROL GROBLER (EG) VS ADELE VENTER (OVB) 4 2 CAROL GROBLER (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 22 ANGELIQUE DUBELL (EC) VS ANNELIEN VAN DER SCHYFF (MP) 0 4 ANNELIEN VAN DER SCHYFF (MP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 23 SAMANTHA GOVENDER (KZN) VS CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB) 2 4 CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB)
27 Apr 11:00:00 24 KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB) VS ILANA VERMAAK (EC) 4 2 KAITLYNN VERMEULEN (SDB)
27 Apr 11:00:00 25 JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) VS NERINA PALMER (EG) 4 2 JACKIE HECHTER (NWP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 26 ANNMARI DU TOIT (SDB) VS PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC) 0 4 PHELOKAZI KEYIKI (WC)
27 Apr 11:00:00 27 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) VS CHLOE VAN RENSBURG (KZN) 4 3 LIEZL POTGIETER (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 28 BELINDA NEALE (OVB) VS JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) 2 4 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 29 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC) VS NADIA HOLTZHAUZEN (CBOL) 4 0 FATIEMA BUCKTON (WC)
27 Apr 11:00:00 30 ROSEMARY STOLTENKAMP (SG) VS JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG) 2 4 JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 31 SHARON THOLE (CBOL) VS CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) 4 3 SHARON THOLE (CBOL)
27 Apr 11:00:00 32 GAIL CLOETE (WP) VS ELMARI FURBY (CBOL) 4 0 GAIL CLOETE (WP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 33 ROCHELLE SIAS (EC) VS NICKY JOUBERT (EG) 1 4 NICKY JOUBERT (EG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 34 ANYA ROUX (SDB) VS ESTELLE SWANEPOEL (GN) 4 1 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
27 Apr 11:00:00 35 LEIGH VAN DER MERWE (GN) VS LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN) 4 0 LEIGH VAN DER MERWE (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 36 MARELIZE GOOSEN (GN) VS SANET BASSON (OVB) 4 1 MARELIZE GOOSEN (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 37 MONIQUE SAMPSON (BOL) VS CARIN COETZEE (SDB) 4 2 MONIQUE SAMPSON (BOL)
27 Apr 11:00:00 38 IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB) VS MAGDALENA VAN DEN BERG (NWP) 4 0 IRENE VAN DEN BERG (SDB)
27 Apr 11:00:00 39 TYLA MUNDIE (GN) VS FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG) 1 4 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (SG)
27 Apr 11:00:00 40 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS CHANTEL JOUBERT (GN) 4 3 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 41 JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN) VS JOYCE SOUPEN (KZN) 4 3 JESSICA KUBARILALL (KZN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 42 JESSICA MARSHALL (NWP) VS WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) 1 4 WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN)
27 Apr 11:00:00 43 ILHAAM RHODE (WP) VS EULENE CRONJE (GN) 4 0 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
27 Apr 11:00:00 44 MARY-ANN FOWLEER (WG) VS NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL) 0 4 NAFEEZA ALEXANDER (BOL)