Welcome to
Pool South Africa
Pool Billiards South Africa

2017 SA Seniors 8-Ball Pool Championships - Doubles Draw

Final

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
FINAL 11:00:00 9 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) VS WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) 1 4 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)

Semis

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
4 May 19:30:00 3 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) VS SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) 3 2 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
4 May 19:30:00 21 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) VS KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) 3 1 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)

Quarters

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
QF-1 17:45:00 3 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) VS RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG) 3 2 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
QF-2 17:45:00 15 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) VS NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC) 3 2 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP)
QF-3 17:45:00 21 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL) VS WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) 1 3 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)
QF-4 17:45:00 27 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) VS TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN) 3 0 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG)

16

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
20:45:00 24 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP) VS PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) 1 3 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
20:45:00 25 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG) VS FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR) 3 0 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG)
20:45:00 26 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) VS IVAN WURZ AND JOLENE GILLESPIE (WCR) 3 0 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP)
20:45:00 27 FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP) VS NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC) 1 3 NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC)
20:45:00 28 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL) VS TARIQ DE PAERCE AND CHRISTOPHER FORES (EC) 3 2 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL)
20:45:00 29 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) VS KAMLSEN NAIDOO AND STEVEN NAIDU (KZN) 3 1 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)
20:45:00 30 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) VS DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC) 3 1 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG)
20:45:00 31 WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC) VS TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN) 1 3 TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN)

32

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
3 May 19:00:00 24 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP) VS RAVI KISTENSAMY AND AJEEV DURGAPURSAT (KZN) 3 1 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP)
3 May 19:00:00 25 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) VS LINKIE GROENEWALD AND WAYNE ESAU 3 0 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
3 May 19:00:00 26 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG) VS EMLYNE ROODT AND GREG WILLIS (WC) 3 1 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG)
3 May 19:00:00 27 FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR) VS RANDALL PETERSEN AND MORNE FOURIE (CBOL) 3 1 FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR)
3 May 19:00:00 28 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) VS RUDY MEYER AND COLLIN EVERTS (WC) 3 0 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP)
3 May 19:00:00 29 IVAN WURZ AND JOLENE GILLESPIE (WCR) VS ADRIAAN PANSEGRAUW AND MORNE TRUTER (OVB) 3 1 IVAN WURZ AND JOLENE GILLESPIE (WCR)
3 May 19:00:00 30 WILLIE ADRIAANSE AND ELDRID NICHOLLS (SG) VS FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP) 0 3 FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP)
3 May 19:00:00 31 NEELS GROENEWALD AND HENDRIK ROBBESON (GN) VS NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC) 1 3 NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC)
3 May 19:00:00 32 DEBBIE EUROPA AND ALEXIA JULIES (WP) VS REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL) 2 3 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL)
3 May 19:00:00 33 PIKKIE PASSANO AND THEUNS VENTER (EG) VS TARIQ DE PAERCE AND CHRISTOPHER FORES (EC) 2 3 TARIQ DE PAERCE AND CHRISTOPHER FORES (EC)
3 May 19:00:00 34 PRAVESH BEJAY AND PEDRO PANDY (SG) VS WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) 0 3 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)
3 May 19:00:00 35 KAMLSEN NAIDOO AND STEVEN NAIDU (KZN) VS CARLO WALTERS AND BARRY MCKAY (EC) 3 1 KAMLSEN NAIDOO AND STEVEN NAIDU (KZN)
3 May 19:00:00 36 RYAN KISTEN AND RUI E'SILVA (EG) VS KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) 2 3 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG)
3 May 19:00:00 37 DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC) VS WIKUS TERBLANCHE AND WHITEY TAYLOR (EG) 3 1 DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC)
3 May 19:00:00 38 VIVIAN SCHEEPERS AND NEVILLE KLEINHANS (EC) VS WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC) 0 3 WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC)
3 May 19:00:00 39 PHILLIP ESTERHUYSEN AND SYLVANO NICHOLSON (WP) VS TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN) 1 3 TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN)

64

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
64-1 16:45:00 17 FAIZEL CARELSE AND NAZEEM GOLDING (WP) VS RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP) 1 3 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP)
64-2 16:45:00 18 SEAN DEVENNY AND WAYNE BIERMAN (EG) VS RAVI KISTENSAMY AND AJEEV DURGAPURSAT (KZN) 1 3 RAVI KISTENSAMY AND AJEEV DURGAPURSAT (KZN)
64-3 16:45:00 19 LLWELLYN JULIES AND CHRISWELL DEELMAN (CBOL) VS PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) 0 3 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
64-4 16:45:00 20 LINKIE GROENEWALD AND WAYNE ESAU VS VICTOR DEVENISH AND MARKUS VENTER (SDB) 3 2 LINKIE GROENEWALD AND WAYNE ESAU
64-5 16:45:00 21 ROBERT PHILLIPS AND JUSTIN FRIEND (EC) VS RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG) 0 3 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG)
64-6 16:45:00 22 LYLE STRYDOM AND HENNIE ROETS (GN) VS EMLYNE ROODT AND GREG WILLIS (WC) 0 3 EMLYNE ROODT AND GREG WILLIS (WC)
64-7 16:45:00 23 LOVELL SAMSON AND JLLEEL DELVEY (BOL) VS FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR) 2 3 FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR)
64-8 16:45:00 24 RANDALL PETERSEN AND MORNE FOURIE (CBOL) VS RAJA NAIDOO AND MERVIN DONNELLY (KZN) 3 0 RANDALL PETERSEN AND MORNE FOURIE (CBOL)
64-9 16:45:00 25 MANDLA FALTEIN AND JACQUES MULLER (EC) VS SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) 0 3 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP)
64-10 16:45:00 26 IGSAAN JEDAAR AND NAZHIER RHODE (WP) VS RUDY MEYER AND COLLIN EVERTS (WC) 2 3 RUDY MEYER AND COLLIN EVERTS (WC)
64-11 16:45:00 27 IVAN WURZ AND JOLENE GILLESPIE (WCR) VS MONTY DE WITT AND THEO PIETERSE (OVB) 3 0 IVAN WURZ AND JOLENE GILLESPIE (WCR)
64-12 16:45:00 28 STEFAN WEBER AND MARCEL SIMONS (KZN) VS ADRIAAN PANSEGRAUW AND MORNE TRUTER (OVB) 2 3 ADRIAAN PANSEGRAUW AND MORNE TRUTER (OVB)
64-13 16:45:00 29 ANINA DU TOIT AND MAGDA GERMESHUYS (SDB) VS WILLIE ADRIAANSE AND ELDRID NICHOLLS (SG) 1 3 WILLIE ADRIAANSE AND ELDRID NICHOLLS (SG)
64-14 16:45:00 30 NORMAN DELPORT AND COLIN O'NEALE (NWP) VS FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP) 1 3 FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP)
64-15 16:45:00 31 PETER LUYT AND WILLIAM HARRINGTON (CBOL VS NEELS GROENEWALD AND HENDRIK ROBBESON (GN) 1 3 NEELS GROENEWALD AND HENDRIK ROBBESON (GN)
64-16 16:45:00 32 CAROL-ANN FRANKEN AND JOHANNES ESAU (BOL) VS NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC) 2 3 NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC)
64-17 16:45:00 33 NICO ERASMUS AND JOHN GRAAFF (WG) VS DEBBIE EUROPA AND ALEXIA JULIES (WP) 2 3 DEBBIE EUROPA AND ALEXIA JULIES (WP)
64-18 16:45:00 34 CHRISTO SIMONS AND BRIAN DANIELS (OVB) VS REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL) 2 3 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL)
64-19 16:45:00 35 RIAAN MANS AND WICUS REYNDERS (WG) VS PIKKIE PASSANO AND THEUNS VENTER (EG) 1 3 PIKKIE PASSANO AND THEUNS VENTER (EG)
64-20 16:45:00 36 TARIQ DE PAERCE AND CHRISTOPHER FORES (EC) VS GERRIT BOTHA AND JACQUES CRONJE (WCR) 3 0 TARIQ DE PAERCE AND CHRISTOPHER FORES (EC)
64-21 16:45:00 37 PRAVESH BEJAY AND PEDRO PANDY (SG) VS JOHNNY PRETORIUS AND MORNE DU TOIT (NWP) 3 2 PRAVESH BEJAY AND PEDRO PANDY (SG)
64-22 16:45:00 38 EBEN SHEPARD AND RIZA BHADOR (OVB) VS WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) 0 3 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)
64-23 16:45:00 39 KAMLSEN NAIDOO AND STEVEN NAIDU (KZN) VS BENEDICT O'REILLY AND ELTON GOEDA (EC) 3 2 KAMLSEN NAIDOO AND STEVEN NAIDU (KZN)
64-24 16:45:00 40 ADAM NOBLE AND NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) VS CARLO WALTERS AND BARRY MCKAY (EC) 1 3 CARLO WALTERS AND BARRY MCKAY (EC)
64-25 16:45:00 41 DHEVAN MOODLEY AND KUBENDREN GOVENDER (KZN) VS RYAN KISTEN AND RUI E'SILVA (EG) 1 3 RYAN KISTEN AND RUI E'SILVA (EG)
64-26 16:45:00 42 WILLEM ODENDAAL AND JANNIE AUGUSTYN (SDB) VS KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) 0 3 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG)
64-27 16:45:00 43 CEDRIC KANNEMEYER AND LIONAL LANGEVELD (WP) VS DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC) 2 3 DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC)
64-28 16:45:00 44 CLIVE GORDON AND EUGENE DE BRUIN (EC) VS WIKUS TERBLANCHE AND WHITEY TAYLOR (EG) 2 3 WIKUS TERBLANCHE AND WHITEY TAYLOR (EG)
64-29 16:45:00 45 CEDRIC MITCHLEY AND SERVAAS COETZEE (WCR) VS VIVIAN SCHEEPERS AND NEVILLE KLEINHANS (EC) 0 3 VIVIAN SCHEEPERS AND NEVILLE KLEINHANS (EC)
64-30 16:45:00 46 JOHAN KRITZINGER AND LOLITA KRITZINGER (MP) VS WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC) 1 3 WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC)
64-31 16:45:00 47 PHILLIP ESTERHUYSEN AND SYLVANO NICHOLSON (WP) VS JOHAN CLOETE AND JOHAN BEUKES (NWP) 3 0 PHILLIP ESTERHUYSEN AND SYLVANO NICHOLSON (WP)
64-32 16:45:00 48 TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN) VS YOGAN GOVENDER AND JOEY NAIR (KZN) 3 1 TEWIS JOUBERT AND PIET COLYN (GN)

128 (96)

Best of 5
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
3 May 15:15:00 16 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP) VS HENDRIK WHITE AND LESLIE MUNTINGH (EG) 3 2 RICARDO JOSIAS AND MICHAEL JONES (WP)
3 May 15:15:00 17 RAVI KISTENSAMY AND AJEEV DURGAPURSAT (KZN) VS GOPAL REDDY AND MORNE POTGIETER (GN) 3 2 RAVI KISTENSAMY AND AJEEV DURGAPURSAT (KZN)
3 May 15:15:00 18 JEFREY ELIAS AND FREDERICK SASMAN (SG) VS PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG) 0 3 PIETER DU TOIT AND CRAIG MOODLEY (EG)
3 May 15:15:00 19 MORNE VD BERG AND SANETTE BASSON (OVB) VS VICTOR DEVENISH AND MARKUS VENTER (SDB) 1 3 VICTOR DEVENISH AND MARKUS VENTER (SDB)
3 May 15:15:00 20 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG) VS GERALD POONSAMY AND DANAGRAN CHETTY (KZN) 3 2 RISHI ROOPNARIAN AND MOHAMMED SEEDAT (SG)
3 May 15:15:00 21 CLINTON MARTIN AND EDWARD JOHNSON (EC) VS EMLYNE ROODT AND GREG WILLIS (WC) 1 3 EMLYNE ROODT AND GREG WILLIS (WC)
3 May 15:15:00 22 YADESH MAHARAJ AND DAYA MOODLEY (KZN) VS FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR) 2 3 FRANCISCO MENTOOR AND MARK DE JAGER (WCR)
3 May 15:15:00 23 ANTHONY ROOI AND HENRY JORDAAN (EC) VS RAJA NAIDOO AND MERVIN DONNELLY (KZN) 0 3 RAJA NAIDOO AND MERVIN DONNELLY (KZN)
3 May 15:15:00 24 LEON NEL AND DARRIN BRENT (EC) VS SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP) 1 3 SHAHIED BASSADIEN AND CLINTON ALBERTUS (WP)
3 May 15:15:00 25 SIMON RAMAKUELA (GN) AND JAN STRYDOM (MP) VS RUDY MEYER AND COLLIN EVERTS (WC) 0 3 RUDY MEYER AND COLLIN EVERTS (WC)
3 May 15:15:00 26 MONTY DE WITT AND THEO PIETERSE (OVB) VS NEELS BOTHA AND NICO WHITE (MP) 3 0 MONTY DE WITT AND THEO PIETERSE (OVB)
3 May 15:15:00 27 ADRIAAN PANSEGRAUW AND MORNE TRUTER (OVB) VS STEVEN STANDER AND RIAAN LUBBE (GN) 3 0 ADRIAAN PANSEGRAUW AND MORNE TRUTER (OVB)
3 May 15:15:00 28 ALLIE ABRAHAMS AND RONALD PETERSEN (WC) VS WILLIE ADRIAANSE AND ELDRID NICHOLLS (SG) 1 3 WILLIE ADRIAANSE AND ELDRID NICHOLLS (SG)
3 May 15:15:00 29 FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP) VS GRAHAM LUDWIG AND WYNAND SMAL (GN) 3 0 FAGHIE NOOSA AND SHAFIEK TOFFAR (WP)
3 May 15:15:00 30 NEELS GROENEWALD AND HENDRIK ROBBESON (GN) VS MARTIN FRASER AND LESLIE BEZUIDENHOUT (SDB) 3 2 NEELS GROENEWALD AND HENDRIK ROBBESON (GN)
3 May 15:15:00 31 NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC) VS MARIUS WEHMEYER AND TANYA LANDMAN (EG) 3 1 NOWELLYN KLEINSMITH AND HOWARD SASSMAN (WC)
3 May 15:15:00 32 DEBBIE EUROPA AND ALEXIA JULIES (WP) VS BRIAN PATEL AND CLIVE DONSON (SG) 3 0 DEBBIE EUROPA AND ALEXIA JULIES (WP)
3 May 15:15:00 33 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL) VS ROSHIEDA MANUEL AND REZAAH MANUEL (WP) 3 0 REGGIE VAN NIEKERK AND VERNON DE JONG (CBOL)
3 May 15:15:00 34 ANZEL MEYER AND GAIL CLOETE (WP) VS PIKKIE PASSANO AND THEUNS VENTER (EG) 0 3 PIKKIE PASSANO AND THEUNS VENTER (EG)
3 May 15:15:00 35 MICHAEL PATERSON AND NEAL JACOBS (WG) VS GERRIT BOTHA AND JACQUES CRONJE (WCR) 2 3 GERRIT BOTHA AND JACQUES CRONJE (WCR)
3 May 15:15:00 36 JOHNNY PRETORIUS AND MORNE DU TOIT (NWP) VS MARK BACKES AND RUI DE CARVALHO (EG) 3 2 JOHNNY PRETORIUS AND MORNE DU TOIT (NWP)
3 May 15:15:00 37 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP) VS JACQUES MULLER AND JONTY SMIT (GN) 3 0 WAYNE WEBER AND FAIZEL LINKS (WP)
3 May 15:15:00 38 NATAAN SMITH (CBOL) AND CHARL FISHER (SG) VS BENEDICT O'REILLY AND ELTON GOEDA (EC) 2 3 BENEDICT O'REILLY AND ELTON GOEDA (EC)
3 May 15:15:00 39 CARLO WALTERS AND BARRY MCKAY (EC) VS LEON WESSELS AND SHANNON MICHAELS (OVB) 3 2 CARLO WALTERS AND BARRY MCKAY (EC)
3 May 15:15:00 40 CHRIS SWANEPOEL AND KALLIE ALBERTS (OVB) VS RYAN KISTEN AND RUI E'SILVA (EG) 2 3 RYAN KISTEN AND RUI E'SILVA (EG)
3 May 15:15:00 41 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG) VS STEPHEN HAINES AND LEON JACOBS (MP) 3 1 KOBUS COERTZEN AND HENK BENADE (WG)
3 May 15:15:00 42 DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC) VS MARLIN UITHALER AND KEEGAN REDDY (KZN) 3 0 DONOVAN CAROLUS AND MEGESHAN PILLAY (EC)
3 May 15:15:00 43 WIKUS TERBLANCHE AND WHITEY TAYLOR (EG) VS WILLIE VOS AND WIMPIE VAN HEERDEN (NWP) 3 0 WIKUS TERBLANCHE AND WHITEY TAYLOR (EG)
3 May 15:15:00 44 RASHAAD SEDICK AND JUNAID SMIT (OVB) VS VIVIAN SCHEEPERS AND NEVILLE KLEINHANS (EC) 2 3 VIVIAN SCHEEPERS AND NEVILLE KLEINHANS (EC)
3 May 15:15:00 45 WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC) VS ANYA ROUX AND HECTOR GERMESHUYS (SDB) 3 2 WAYNE VAN DER SPUY AND KOBUS BOTHA (EC)
3 May 15:15:00 46 JOHAN CLOETE AND JOHAN BEUKES (NWP) VS ALEX STAVRINOS AND JOHAN VAN DER WALT (EG) 3 0 JOHAN CLOETE AND JOHAN BEUKES (NWP)
3 May 15:15:00 47 GOLDEN MATSHIGA AND ISRAEL SITHOLE (SG) VS YOGAN GOVENDER AND JOEY NAIR (KZN) 1 3 YOGAN GOVENDER AND JOEY NAIR (KZN)
3 May 15:15:00 48 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 49 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 50 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 51 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 52 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 53 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 54 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 55 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 56 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 57 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 58 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 59 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 60 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 61 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 62 Prelim VS Prelim Last128
3 May 15:15:00 63 Prelim VS Prelim Last128