Welcome to
Pool South Africa
Pool Billiards South Africa

2018 SA Ladies 8-Ball Pool Singles

Final

Best of 17
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
FINAL 14:50:00 15 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 9 6 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13

Semis

Best of 15
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 11:00:00 11 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 5 8 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13
26 Apr 11:00:00 23 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2 8 6 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6

Quarters

Best of 13
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 21:30:00 15 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9 7 5 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 21:30:00 13 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5 VS TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 6 7 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13
26 Apr 21:30:00 5 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 4 7 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6
26 Apr 21:30:00 2 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2 4 7 AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2

16

Best of 11
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 19:30:00 2 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) 1 6 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 19:30:00 4 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9 VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 6 3 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9
26 Apr 19:30:00 7 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5 VS YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW) 6 2 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5
26 Apr 19:30:00 10 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 6 1 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13
26 Apr 19:30:00 12 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS ANYA ROUX (SDB) 6 2 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
26 Apr 19:30:00 20 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 11 VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 4 6 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6
26 Apr 19:30:00 16 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) VS ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) 6 5 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC)
26 Apr 19:30:00 18 TEDRA BESTER (GN) 15 VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2 1 6 AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2

32

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 16:45:00 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 5 0 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
26 Apr 16:45:00 2 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 16 5 3 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 16:45:00 3 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9 VS MIRANDA SACKS (EG) 5 2 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9
26 Apr 16:45:00 4 CARMELA BARNES (CG) VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 4 5 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8
26 Apr 16:45:00 5 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5 VS DEBIE VAN GRAAN (SDB) 5 0 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5
26 Apr 16:45:00 6 MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP) VS YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW) 2 5 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW)
26 Apr 16:45:00 7 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 VS LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) 5 4 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13
26 Apr 16:45:00 8 NATASHA ALYWARD (WC) VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 3 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4
26 Apr 16:45:00 9 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS ILHAAM RHODE (WP) 5 4 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
26 Apr 16:45:00 10 ANYA ROUX (SDB) VS SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 14 5 4 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
26 Apr 16:45:00 11 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 11 VS NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG) 5 1 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 11
26 Apr 16:45:00 12 BIANCA STERLEY (EG) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 1 5 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6
26 Apr 16:45:00 13 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) VS MICHELLE RABE (GN) 5 1 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC)
26 Apr 16:45:00 15 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 10 5 3 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN)
26 Apr 16:45:00 16 TEDRA BESTER (GN) 15 VS YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) 5 1 TEDRA BESTER (GN) 15
26 Apr 16:45:00 17 MERCY LYNCH (CG) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2 0 5 AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2

64

Best of 9
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 16:00:00 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1 VS JACKIE ELS (EG) 5 1 DEONETTE JONKERS (WP) 1
26 Apr 16:00:00 2 ADRI VENTER (WG) VS CHRISHAINE DU PLESSIS (GN) 5 4 ADRI VENTER (WG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 3 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) VS RONEL SCHEEPERS (SAP) 5 0 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 16:00:00 4 ABIGAIL MATHEE (EC) VS MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 16 1 5 MELANIE SINCLAIR (SDB) 16
26 Apr 16:00:00 5 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9 VS NATALIA ZEZIA (WP) 5 0 MARISKA GERRITZEN (GN) 9
26 Apr 16:00:00 6 MIRANDA SACKS (EG) VS NASHREEN ISMAIL (WC) 5 4 MIRANDA SACKS (EG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 7 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) VS CARMELA BARNES (CG) 0 5 CARMELA BARNES (CG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 8 CHRISTELLE VAN DYK (SDB) VS NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8 3 5 NATASHA KHAN (WP) 8
26 Apr 16:00:00 9 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5 VS WANITA MARTIZ (GN) 5 1 CHANTELLE PENNY (GN) 5
26 Apr 16:00:00 10 JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) VS DEBIE VAN GRAAN (SDB) 3 5 DEBIE VAN GRAAN (SDB)
26 Apr 16:00:00 11 MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP) VS NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) 5 2 MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP)
26 Apr 16:00:00 12 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW) VS MADELEINE OLIVIER (WC) 12 5 4 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW)
26 Apr 16:00:00 13 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13 VS SELENE HAVENGA (OVB 5 1 TASNEEM SOLOMONS (WC) 13
26 Apr 16:00:00 14 CHANTELL BECKER (EC) VS LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) 0 5 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
26 Apr 16:00:00 15 ANINA DU TOIT (SDB) VS NATASHA ALYWARD (WC) 4 5 NATASHA ALYWARD (WC)
26 Apr 16:00:00 16 SHAUNE PRETORIUS (GN) VS DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4 4 5 DEBBIE EUROPA (WP) 4
26 Apr 16:00:00 17 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3 VS CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) 5 2 NURAAN JEDAAR (WP) 3
26 Apr 16:00:00 18 LYNN-MARI VAN DEN BERG (SDB) VS ILHAAM RHODE (WP) 0 5 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
26 Apr 16:00:00 19 ANYA ROUX (SDB) VS EULENE CRONJE (GN) 5 1 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
26 Apr 16:00:00 20 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) VS SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 14 1 5 SIMONE SCHOLTZ (GN) 14
26 Apr 16:00:00 21 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 11 VS WILMA MATTHEE (GN) 5 2 CHENE GRACE (NWP) 11
26 Apr 16:00:00 22 NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG) VS KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) 5 1 NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 23 FIONA JOSEPH (CW) VS BIANCA STERLEY (EG) 1 5 BIANCA STERLEY (EG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 24 JACKIE FOURIE (GN) VS JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6 0 5 JOY WILLENBERG (WP) 6
26 Apr 16:00:00 25 ALEXIA JULIUS (WP) 7 VS NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) 3 5 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC)
26 Apr 16:00:00 26 ROSEMARY BRIDGET STOLTENKAMP (CG) VS MICHELLE RABE (GN) 0 5 MICHELLE RABE (GN)
26 Apr 16:00:00 27 LINDI MARSHALL (EC) VS ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) 1 5 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN)
26 Apr 16:00:00 28 MARIE ROUX (NWP) VS GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 10 3 5 GERDA LOTTERING (EG) 10
26 Apr 16:00:00 29 TEDRA BESTER (GN) 15 VS MONETTE VAN WYK (MP) 5 0 TEDRA BESTER (GN) 15
26 Apr 16:00:00 30 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 5 3 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP)
26 Apr 16:00:00 31 SHARON MOORE (NWP) VS MERCY LYNCH (CG) 1 5 MERCY LYNCH (CG)
26 Apr 16:00:00 32 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (CG) VS AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2 2 5 AMY-CLAIRE KING (GN) 2

128 (96)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 12:30:00 1 JULIANA ROSSOUW (EG) VS ADRI VENTER (WG) 2 4 ADRI VENTER (WG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 2 CINDY LOMBARD (EC) VS JACKIE ELS (EG) 1 4 JACKIE ELS (EG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 3 ASHLEIGH MANCER (EG) VS SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP) 2 4 SHAIYENE FRITZ (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 4 CHRISHAINE DU PLESSIS (GN) VS SOEMAYA DE VILLIERS (WP) 4 1 CHRISHAINE DU PLESSIS (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 5 ANNALIZE MARNEWICK (NWP) VS ABIGAIL MATHEE (EC) 0 4 ABIGAIL MATHEE (EC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 6 THERESA BOTHA (MP) VS RONEL SCHEEPERS (SAP) 1 4 RONEL SCHEEPERS (SAP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 7 MICHELLE RAS (EG) VS MIRANDA SACKS (EG) 0 4 MIRANDA SACKS (EG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 8 NATALIA ZEZIA (WP) VS ANMARI KRUGER (SDB) 4 1 NATALIA ZEZIA (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 9 LIESCHEN STANDER (WG) VS CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN) 1 4 CHANTELLE PIETERSE (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 10 NASHREEN ISMAIL (WC) VS ANGELIQUE GRAHAM (EG) 4 0 NASHREEN ISMAIL (WC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 11 CHRISTELLE VAN DYK (SDB) VS CHARLENE SHARP (SAP) 4 1 CHRISTELLE VAN DYK (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 12 JODY BASSED (CG) VS CARMELA BARNES (CG) 2 4 CARMELA BARNES (CG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 13 JESSICA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS JACKIE HECHTER (NWP) 1 4 JACKIE HECHTER (NWP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 14 DANIELA SCHUDEL (WG) VS WANITA MARTIZ (GN) 1 4 WANITA MARTIZ (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 15 MELANDI STEYNBERG (OVB) VS MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP) 1 4 MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 16 DEBIE VAN GRAAN (SDB) VS MAGDA GERMESHUIS (SDB) 4 1 DEBIE VAN GRAAN (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 17 LEE-ANN DU PIESANIE (EC) VS YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW) 3 4 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW)
26 Apr 12:30:00 18 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP) VS BEATRICE MONYAKE (CG) 4 3 NAJUWA NOBLE (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 19 MEGGAN WILLIAMS (WP) VS CHANTELL BECKER (EC) 1 4 CHANTELL BECKER (EC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 20 SELENE HAVENGA (OVB VS NOELEN JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG) 4 0 SELENE HAVENGA (OVB
26 Apr 12:30:00 21 NICKY JOUBERT (EG) VS ANINA DU TOIT (SDB) 2 4 ANINA DU TOIT (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 22 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP) VS MADELENE STERLEY (WG) 4 1 LOLLA VAN DER MERWE (NWP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 23 GINA LABUSCHAGNE (NWP) VS SHAUNE PRETORIUS (GN) 2 4 SHAUNE PRETORIUS (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 24 NATASHA ALYWARD (WC) VS ELMARI FURBY (CBOL) 4 1 NATASHA ALYWARD (WC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 25 LYNETTE PATRICK (CG) VS LYNN-MARI VAN DEN BERG (SDB) 0 4 LYNN-MARI VAN DEN BERG (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 26 LAURETTE LE ROUX (GN) VS CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) 0 4 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 27 ANYA ROUX (SDB) VS JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG) 4 2 ANYA ROUX (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 28 CARMEN BISSCHOFF (MP) VS ILHAAM RHODE (WP) 1 4 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 29 RUDAYBA GARD (WG) VS CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) 0 4 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 30 JESSICA KUBARILALL (SAP) VS EULENE CRONJE (GN) 1 4 EULENE CRONJE (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 31 MI-LAY MOFFAT (CG) VS NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG) 2 4 NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 32 WILMA MATTHEE (GN) VS ANNELISE FERREIRA (EC) 4 3 WILMA MATTHEE (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 33 FIONA JOSEPH (CW) VS LORINDA ELS (CBOL) 4 3 FIONA JOSEPH (CW)
26 Apr 12:30:00 34 DEBBIE VAN DER VYVER (WG) VS KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) 1 4 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB)
26 Apr 12:30:00 35 JACKIE FOURIE (GN) VS SONJA SPIES (EG) 4 1 JACKIE FOURIE (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 36 MANDIE RAS (MP) VS BIANCA STERLEY (EG) 0 4 BIANCA STERLEY (EG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 37 ROSEMARY BRIDGET STOLTENKAMP (CG) VS ELIZE ERASMUS (EC) 4 3 ROSEMARY BRIDGET STOLTENKAMP (CG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 38 JULIE BROWN (SAP) VS NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) 1 4 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 39 LINDI MARSHALL (EC) VS JACQUELINE BECKER (WG) 4 2 LINDI MARSHALL (EC)
26 Apr 12:30:00 40 WALTRAUT BOTHMA (GN) VS MICHELLE RABE (GN) 0 4 MICHELLE RABE (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 41 ILANA VERMAK (GN) VS MARIE ROUX (NWP) 3 4 MARIE ROUX (NWP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 42 COLEEN RHODES (CW) VS ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) 2 4 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 43 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP) VS CHRISTA LIZAMORE (GN) 4 2 YUSRAA ISMAIL (WP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 44 MONICA KLEYNHANS (EG) VS MONETTE VAN WYK (MP) 0 4 MONETTE VAN WYK (MP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 45 ELISKE ESTERHUIZEN (NWP) VS SHARON MOORE (NWP) 3 4 SHARON MOORE (NWP)
26 Apr 12:30:00 46 MARIE PAUL (MP) VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 3 4 BELINDA ELLIS (GN)
26 Apr 12:30:00 47 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (CG) VS CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB) 4 2 FAWZIA ADRIAANSE (CG)
26 Apr 12:30:00 48 ANNE-MARIE GREYLING (MP) VS MERCY LYNCH (CG) 3 4 MERCY LYNCH (CG)

256 (192)

Best of 7
Date Time Table Player A   Player B Score Score Winner Referee
26 Apr 11:00:00 1 WANITA MARTIZ (GN) VS ADINA SWANEPOEL (SAP) 4 1 WANITA MARTIZ (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 2 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS (EC) VS MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP) 3 4 MONIQUE BEUKES-DANIELS (WP)
26 Apr 11:00:00 3 MAGDA GERMESHUIS (SDB) VS BONITA BOSHOFF (WG) 4 2 MAGDA GERMESHUIS (SDB)
26 Apr 11:00:00 4 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW) VS CHANTEL JOUBERT (GN) 4 2 YOLANDI VAN DEN BERG (CW)
26 Apr 11:00:00 5 BEATRICE MONYAKE (CG) VS FLORENCE GUMBI (EG) 4 1 BEATRICE MONYAKE (CG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 6 NIKITA VAN STADEN (GN) VS CHANTELL BECKER (EC) 0 4 CHANTELL BECKER (EC)
26 Apr 11:00:00 7 ELLEN BEKKER (WP) VS NOELEN JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG) 2 4 NOELEN JANSEN VAN VUUREN (EG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 8 BRONITTA SUNITA JEAVEN (CG) VS ANINA DU TOIT (SDB) 0 4 ANINA DU TOIT (SDB)
26 Apr 11:00:00 9 MARTIE JANSEN (GN) VS MADELENE STERLEY (WG) 2 4 MADELENE STERLEY (WG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 10 CHARLINDA SUELTZ (EG) VS SHAUNE PRETORIUS (GN) 0 4 SHAUNE PRETORIUS (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 11 GAIL CLOETE (WP) VS ELMARI FURBY (CBOL) 2 4 ELMARI FURBY (CBOL)
26 Apr 11:00:00 12 KAREN DELPORT (GN) VS LYNN-MARI VAN DEN BERG (SDB) 2 4 LYNN-MARI VAN DEN BERG (SDB)
26 Apr 11:00:00 13 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN) VS VIRGINIA FRANS (CBOL) 4 1 CIELIE VERMEULEN (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 14 JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG) VS CANDICE-LEIGH HUTTON (CG) 4 2 JESSICA VAN ROOYEN (EG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 15 ILHAAM RHODE (WP) VS ANNELINE VAN DER SCHYF (MP) 4 1 ILHAAM RHODE (WP)
26 Apr 11:00:00 16 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN) VS BIANCA DE LANGE (EC) 4 2 CAROLINE DE BEER (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 17 AMANDA BRIDGE (GN) VS EULENE CRONJE (GN) 2 4 EULENE CRONJE (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 18 SHARON THOLE (CBOL) VS NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG) 1 4 NICOLA ROSSOUW (EG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 19 ANNELISE FERREIRA (EC) VS JESICA BERNHARDT (OVB) 4 2 ANNELISE FERREIRA (EC)
26 Apr 11:00:00 20 LORINDA ELS (CBOL) VS ANEGELIQUE DOUBELL (EC) 4 0 LORINDA ELS (CBOL)
26 Apr 11:00:00 21 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB) VS LEONIE CONRADIE (NWP) 4 0 KIRSTY ODENDAAL (SDB)
26 Apr 11:00:00 22 SONJA SPIES (EG) VS LEE ANN VAN DEN BERG (OVB) 4 0 SONJA SPIES (EG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 23 HELENI BELL (WG) VS BIANCA STERLEY (EG) 1 4 BIANCA STERLEY (EG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 24 MARY-ANN FOWLER (WG) VS ELIZE ERASMUS (EC) 3 4 ELIZE ERASMUS (EC)
26 Apr 11:00:00 25 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC) VS THELMA LOWE (EG) 4 0 NICOLLE BOOYSEN (WC)
26 Apr 11:00:00 26 AUDREY COETZEE (SDB) VS JACQUELINE BECKER (WG) 3 4 JACQUELINE BECKER (WG)
26 Apr 11:00:00 27 LYNETTE VAN STRYP (GN) VS MICHELLE RABE (GN) 0 4 MICHELLE RABE (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 28 MARIE ROUX (NWP) VS SIMONE DE VILLIERS (GN) 4 0 MARIE ROUX (NWP)
26 Apr 11:00:00 29 LEIGH VAN DER MERWE (GN) VS ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN) 2 4 ANTOINETTE LE ROUX (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 30 CHRISTA LIZAMORE (GN) VS SHANIEL HARRIS (CBOL) 4 2 CHRISTA LIZAMORE (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 31 MONETTE VAN WYK (MP) VS CARIN COETZEE (SDB) 4 2 MONETTE VAN WYK (MP)
26 Apr 11:00:00 32 MADELEINE DELPORT (NWP) VS SHARON MOORE (NWP) 2 4 SHARON MOORE (NWP)
26 Apr 11:00:00 33 JOREEN PIETERS (OVB) VS BELINDA ELLIS (GN) 0 4 BELINDA ELLIS (GN)
26 Apr 11:00:00 34 BRENDA SCHEEPERS (EG) VS CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB) 0 4 CASSANDRA DE WAAL (SDB)
26 Apr 11:00:00 35 MERCY LYNCH (CG) VS LIEZL POTGIETER (EG) 4 1 MERCY LYNCH (CG)